Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
147
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Hellas Verona
Inter
Leghe Lussemburgo
League
Coupe de Luxembourg
Coupe de Luxembourg
Lussemburgo 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Pratzerthal-Redange
2
-
4
Atert Bissen
Reisdorf
1
AET
2
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Jeunesse Schieren
9
-
3
Colmarberg
Alliance Aischdall
1
AET
3
URB
Biekerech
0
-
5
Berdorf Consdorf
Brouch
1
AET
1
Tricolore Gasperich
Claravallis Clervaux
1
-
3
Minerva Lintgen
Esch
3
-
4
Olympia Christnach
Excelsior Grevels
0
-
5
Oberkorn
Heiderscheid / Eschdorf
3
-
1
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
Hosingen
1
-
4
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Biwer
4
AET
6
Kehlen
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
-
2
Red Star Merl-Belair
Koerich
2
-
1
Daring Echternach
Les Aiglons Dalheim
0
-
3
Bastendorf
Minière Lasauvage
1
-
4
Feulen
Moutfort / Medingen
2
-
5
Sandweiler
Noertzange
4
AET
5
Luxembourg City
Orania Vianden
3
AET
3
Green Boys
Racing Troisvierges
2
-
1
Syra Mensdorf
Rambrouch
1
-
6
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Black / Egalité
1
-
2
ALSS Luxembourg
SC Ell
1
-
3
Sporting Mertzig
Sanem
3
AET
2
Rupensia Lusitanos
Schengen
1
AET
0
Luna Oberkorn
Schouweiler
1
-
0
Folschette
Sporting Bertrange
3
-
6
Kopstal 33
Stengefort
6
-
0
Les Ardoisiers Perlé
The Belval Belvaux
5
-
3
Union Kayl-Tétange
Union Mertert
0
-
3
Young Boys
Wincrange
1
AET
4
Norden
Erpeldange
5
-
1
Munsbach